Kamil Aniol – Gitarre
Mirella Aleksandrova – Sopran
Anna Maria Aigner – Violoncello
Marija Antunovic – Akkordeon
Katharina Auer – Violine
Viktor Aksentijevic – Bariton
Anastasia Bykova – Violine
Marko Cucek – Gitarre
Dorina Garuci – Musical
Marziya Guseynova – Sopran
Noemi Haffner – Popularmusik
Mariam Hajiyev – Sopran
Sophie Herzog – Akkordeon
Elina Hribar – Harfe
Mila Janevska – Sopran
Sofie Kenda – Sopran
Michaela Kleinecke – Viola
Katharina Kollreider – Gitarre
Valeria Komarova – Sopran
Vanja Krajnov – Akkordeon
Julia Kräutler – Harfe
Orla Kushner – Violine
Catharina Lee – Violine
Adela Liculescu – Klavier
Antonia Luksch – Rhythmik
Helena Milocevic – Mezzosopran
Martina Neubauer – Sopran
Beata Prokhorova – Klavier
Leon Ravnikar – Gitarre
Lilly Rottensteiner – Musical
Joanna Ruseva – Violine
Lila Scharang – Klarinette
Shuri Soga – Klavier
Nadja Stiegler – Violoncello
Lucia Steinbacher – Rhythmik
Charlotte Strauch – Klarinette
Lena Stöckele – Sopran
Markus Störk – Musical
Gabriel Tritremmel – Klavier
Christina Tschernitz – Sopran
Brina Unuk – Flöte
Silvia Vaterl – Klavier
Sarina Wagner – Musical
Julia Wiszniewski – Sopran
Aida Wolff – Harfe
Duos:
Janina Gruber – Sopran
Amina Mashkeyeva – Klavier
Harfenduo
Christine Wagner – Harfe
Julia Prömmer – Harfe
Duo Minerva
Johanna Gossner – Klarinette
Damian Keller – Akkordeon
„David e Mia“
Maike Clemens – Violoncello
David Volkmer – Gitarre
Duo Soundfever
Erika Spring Piano, Akkordeon
Dorothea klüger – Cello, Hackbrett
Duo Vineta
Lisanne Altrov- Violine
Elisabeth Müller – Akkordeon
Duo Seraphim
Philomène Incici – Viola
Johanna Mayr – Fagott
Duo
Slava Atanasova – Violine
Konstanca Dyulgenova – Klavier
Klarinetten Duo
Felicia Bulenda – Klarinette
Marlene Wendl – Klarinette
Duo La Sonora
Laura Valbuena – Saxophon
Juan Felipe Pulido – Klavier
Trios:
Trio Vorstadtkollektiv
Marlene Janschütz – Sopran
Paul Seifried – Gitarre
Lukas Seifreid – Saxophon/Harmonika
Tocuyito Klavier Trio
Dalina Ugarte – Violine
Sano Scala – Violoncello
Joseph Avila – Klavier
Trio Wechselspiel
Laura Moosbrugger – Flöte
Aline Maurer – Fagott
Samuel Eder – Klarinette
Trio de la rue
Vanessa Gasser – Querflöte
Aline Maurer – Fagott
Ferenc Takacs – Saxophon
Wiener Jazz Trio „Full Crimp“
Florian Reider – Piano
Silas Jakob Isenmann – Schlagzeug
Lukas Florian – Kontrabass
Quartette:
Aureum Saxophon Quartett
Martina Srtückler – Sopransaxophon
Johannes Weichinger – Altsaxophon
Viola Jank – Tenor Saxophon
Lukas Seifried – Baritonsaxophon
Celloquartett „Kolophonistinnen“
Hannah Amman – Violoncello
Elisabeth Herrmann – Violoncello
marlene förstel – Violoncello
Theresa Laun – Violoncello
Fagott-Quartett „4 Reed’s Sake“
Marlene Schwärzler – Fagott
Christian Walcher – Fagott
Magdalena Pramhaas – Fagott
Julia Gutschelhofer – Fagott
Amai-Quartett
Murasaki Fukuda – Violine
Chiara Siciliano – Violine
Veronika Izert- Viola
Anna Tonini-Bossi – Violoncello
Kandinsky-Quartett
Hannah Kandinsky – Violine
Evgenii Artemenkov – Violine
Ignazio Alayza – Viola
Antonio Gervilla Diaz – Violoncello
Quartett „Elevating Four“
Arthur Nikolay – Vibraphon, Jazzmallets
Nicolas Urban – Saxophon
Markus Windisch – Kontrabass
Xavier Plus – Schlagzeug
QuArt Saxophonquartett
Mathias Nussbaumer
Florian Michael Horvath
Roman Polzer
Clemens Girstmair
Rubik Streichquartett
Zarina Imayakova – Violine
Janay Tulenova – Violine
Davide Navelli – Viola)
Jakob Arndt – Cello